• 3 Victorias
    finales

  • 6 Podios
    finales

  • 18 Triunfos de
    etapa

  • 0 Victorias por equipos

Giros de Italia Tours de Francia Vueltas a España

  • Generales
  • 1992 - Miguel Indurain
    2014 - Nairo Quintana 
     
  • 1993 - Miguel Indurain 
     
     
  • Etapas
  • 1992 - Miguel Indurain (CRI San Sepolcro)
    2011 - Vasil Kiryienka (Sestriere) 
    2014 - Nairo Quintana (Val Martello) 
  • 1992 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Milán)
    2012 - Fran Ventoso (Frosinone)
    2014 - Nairo Quintana (CRI Monte Grappa) 
  • 1993 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Senigallia)
    2012 - Andrey Amador (Cervinia)
    2015 - Beñat Intxausti (Campitello Matese)
  • 1993 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Sestriere)
    2013 - Alex Dowsett (CRI Saltara)
    2016 - Alejandro Valverde (Andalo)
  • 2001 - Pablo Lastras (Gorizia)
    2013 - Giovanni Visconti (Col du Galibier)
     
  • 2006 - Joan Horrach (Sestri Levante)
    2013 - Beñat Intxausti (Ivrea)
     
  • 2011 - Fran Ventoso (Fiuggi) 
    2013 - Giovanni Visconti (Vicenza)
     
  • Generales
  • 1988 - Pedro Delgado
    1993 - Miguel Indurain
    2006 - Óscar Pereiro 
  • 1991 - Miguel Indurain 
    1994 - Miguel Indurain
     
  • 1992 - Miguel Indurain
    1995 - Miguel Indurain
     
  • Etapas
  • 1983 - Ángel Arroyo (Puy de Dôme)
    1992 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Blois)
    2008 - Alejandro Valverde (Plumelec)
  • 1984 - Ángel Arroyo (Morzine)
    1993 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Le Puy du Fou)
    2008 - Alejandro Valverde (Super-Besse)
  • 1985 - Eduardo Chozas (Aurillac)
    1993 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Lac de Madine)
    2008 - Luis León Sánchez (Aurillac)
  • 1986 - Julián Gorospe (Saint-Étienne)
    1994 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Bergerac)
    2009 - Luis León Sánchez (Saint-Girons)
  • 1988 - Pedro Delgado (CRI Villard de Lans)
    1995 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Seraing)
    2011 - Rui Costa (Super-Besse)
  • 1989 - Miguel Indurain (Cauterets)
    1995 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Lac de Vassivière)
    2012 - Alejandro Valverde (Peyragudes)
  • 1990 - Miguel Indurain (Luz Ardiden)
    1997 - Abraham Olano (CRI Eurodisney)
    2013 - Rui Costa (Gap)
  • 1991 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Alençon)
    2000 - Chente García Acosta (Draguignan)
    2013 - Rui Costa (Le Grand-Bornand)
  • 1991 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Mâcon)
    2003 - Pablo Lastras (Saint Maixent L’École)
    2013 - Nairo Quintana (Semnoz) 
  • 1992 - Miguel Indurain (CRI San Sebastián)
    2003 - Juan Antonio Flecha (Toulouse)
    2016 - Ion Izagirre (Morzine)
  • 1992 - Miguel Indurain (CRI Luxemburgo)
    2005 - Alejandro Valverde (Courchevel)
     
  • Generales
  • 1989 - Pedro Delgado
    2009 - Alejandro Valverde 
     
  • 1998 - Abraham Olano
    2016 - Nairo Quintana
     
  • Etapas
  • 1980 - Dominique Arnaud (León)
    1997 - Chente García Acosta (Alto Naranco)
    2004 - Denis Menchov (Morella)
  • 1982 - José Luis Laguía (Alfajarín)
    1997 - José Mª Jiménez (Los Ángeles S. Rafael)
    2005 - Paco Mancebo (Ordino)
  • 1982 - José Luis Laguía (Puigcerdà)
    1998 - José Mª Jiménez (Xorret del Catí)
    2006 - Alejandro Valverde (El Morredero)
  • 1982 - José Luis Laguía (Barcelona)
    1998 - José Mª Jiménez (Pal)
    2007 - Vladimir Efimkin (Lagos de Covadonga)
  • 1982 - Jesús Hernández Úbeda (Lleida)
    1998 - José Mª Jiménez (Cerler)
    2008 - Alejandro Valverde (Jaén)
  • 1982 - Ángel Arroyo (CRI Campo de Criptana)
    1998 - José Mª Jiménez (Lagunas de Neila)
    2008 - Imanol Erviti (Las Rozas)
  • 1983 - José Luis Laguía (Salamanca)
    1998 - Abraham Olano (CRI Alcudia)
    2008 - David Arroyo (Segovia)
  • 1983 - Jesús Hernández Úbeda (Segovia)
    1999 - José Mª Jiménez (Alto de L'Angliru)
    2010 - David López (Alcoy)
  • 1983 - Carlos Hernández (León)
    1999 - Alex Zülle (Castellar del Riu)
    2010 - Imanol Erviti (Vilanova i la Geltru)
  • 1984 - Julián Gorospe (Alto del Naranco)
    2000 - Alex Zülle (CRI Málaga)
    2011 - Pablo Lastras (Totana)
  • 1984 - Julián Gorospe (CRI Torrejon)
    2000 - Eladio Jiménez (Xorret del Catí)
    2012 - Movistar Team (CRE Pamplona)
  • 1986 - Marc Gomez (Palma de Mallorca)
    2001 - José Mª Jiménez (Cruz de la Demanda)
    2012 - Alejandro Valverde (Arrate)
  • 1986 - Marc Gomez (Jerez)
    2001 - José Mª Jiménez (Pal)
    2012 - Alejandro Valverde (La Gallina) 
  • 1987 - Dominique Arnaud (Ponferrada)
    2001 - José Mª Jiménez (Ordino)
    2014 - Movistar Team (CRE Jerez) 
  • 1989 - Pedro Delgado (Cerler)
    2001 - Santi Blanco (La Molina)
    2014 - Alejandro Valverde (Cumbres Verdes) 
  • 1989 - Pedro Delgado (Valdezcaray)
    2001 - Juanmi Mercado (Lagos de Covadonga)
    2014 - Adriano Malori (CRI Santiago) 
  • 1989 - Pedro Delgado (CRI Medina del Campo)
    2002 - Pablo Lastras (Córdoba)
    2015 - Alejandro Valverde (Vejer)
  • 1992 - Pedro Delgado (Lagos de Covadonga)
    2002 - Pablo Lastras (Collado Villalba)
    2016 - Nairo Quintana (Lagos de Covadonga)
  • 1993 - Marino Alonso (Ávila)
    2002 - Chente García Acosta (Ávila)
     
  • 1994 - Marino Alonso (Destilerías DYC)
    2002 - Santi Blanco (La Covatilla)
     


Partners 2017

EspanolEnglish