Podiums

  1. 1st Olympic Games ITT Annemiek van Vleuten
  2. 1st Dwars door Vlaanderen Annemiek van Vleuten
  3. 1st Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria Annemiek van Vleuten
  4. 1st Ronde van Vlaanderen Annemiek van Vleuten
  5. 1st Serbian RR Championships Jelena Erić
  6. 1st Norwegian ITT Championships Katrine Aalerud
  7. 1st Clásica San Sebastián Annemiek van Vleuten
  8. 1st Danish ITT Championships Emma Norsgaard
  9. 1st reVolta Katrine Aalerud
  10. 1st Festival Elsy Jacobs (2. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  11. 1st Festival Elsy Jacobs (3. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  12. 1st Festival Elsy Jacobs Emma Norsgaard
  13. 1st Setmana Valenciana (1. stage) Annemiek van Vleuten
  14. 1st Setmana Valenciana Annemiek van Vleuten
  15. 1st Navarra Classics (1. stage) Annemiek van Vleuten
  16. 1st Thüringen Tour (1. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  17. 1st Giro d'Italia Donne (6. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  18. 1st Giro d'Italia Donne (8. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  19. 1st Ladies Tour of Norway (3. stage) Annemiek van Vleuten
  20. 1st Ladies Tour of Norway Annemiek van Vleuten
  21. 1st La Vuelta Challenge (2. stage) Annemiek van Vleuten
  22. 1st La Vuelta Challenge (3. stage) Annemiek van Vleuten
  23. 1st La Vuelta Challenge Annemiek van Vleuten
  24. 1st Tour de l'Ardèche (2. stage) Leah Thomas
  25. 1st Tour de l'Ardèche Leah Thomas
  26. 2nd Le Samyn Emma Norsgaard
  27. 2nd Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Emma Norsgaard
  28. 2nd GP Ciudad de Eibar Annemiek van Vleuten
  29. 2nd Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria Annemiek van Vleuten
  30. 2nd Liège-Bastogne-Liège Annemiek van Vleuten
  31. 2nd Scheldeprijs Emma Norsgaard
  32. 2nd Brugge - De Panne Classic Emma Norsgaard
  33. 2nd Vuelta CV Féminas Barbara Guarischi
  34. 2nd Ronde de Mouscron Jelena Erić
  35. 2nd Spanish ITT Championships Sara Martín
  36. 2nd Colombian RR Championships Paula Patiño
  37. 2nd Danish RR Championships Emma Norsgaard
  38. 2nd Healthy Ageing Tour (3. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  39. 2nd Setmana Valenciana (2. stage) Sheyla Gutiérrez
  40. 2nd Setmana Valenciana (3. stage) Sheyla Gutiérrez
  41. 2nd Vuelta a Burgos (4. stage) Annemiek van Vleuten
  42. 2nd Vuelta a Burgos Annemiek van Vleuten
  43. 2nd Thüringen Tour (2. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  44. 2nd Thüringen Tour (3. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  45. 2nd Giro d'Italia Donne (5. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  46. 2nd Olympic Games Annemiek van Vleuten
  47. 2nd Tour de l'Ardèche (3. stage) Barbara Guarischi
  48. 2nd Tour de l'Ardèche (4. stage) Leah Thomas
  49. 3rd Amstel Gold Race Annemiek van Vleuten
  50. 3rd Dwars door de Westhoek Barbara Guarischi
  51. 3rd US ITT Championships Leah Thomas
  52. 3rd Spanish ITT Championships Lourdes Oyarbide
  53. 3rd Spanish RR Championships Sara Martín
  54. 3rd Healthy Ageing Tour Emma Norsgaard
  55. 3rd Setmana Valenciana (1. stage) Katrine Aalerud
  56. 3rd Setmana Valenciana (4. stage) Sheyla Gutiérrez
  57. 3rd Setmana Valenciana Katrine Aalerud
  58. 3rd Navarra Classics (2. stage) Annemiek van Vleuten
  59. 3rd Thüringen Tour (5. stage) Emma Norsgaard
  60. 3rd Thüringen Tour Emma Norsgaard
  61. 3rd Lotto Belgium Tour (2. stage) Barbara Guarischi
  62. 3rd Baloise Tour (3. stage) Barbara Guarischi
  63. 3rd Baloise Tour (5. stage) Barbara Guarischi
  64. 3rd Tour de l'Ardèche (1. stage) Sheyla Gutiérrez
  65. 3rd The Women's Tour (2. stage) Sheyla Gutiérrez